Verein

dieci Challenge League

1.FC Wil 190018104436:22+1434 
2.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 18104433:22+1134 
3.Yverdon Sport FC18102638:33+532 
4.FC Lausanne-Sport1884626:21+528 
5.FC Aarau1867532:34-225 
6.AC Bellinzona 1872924:34-1023 
7.FC Thun Berner Oberland 1857628:30-222 
8.FC Schaffhausen 1854919:27-819 
9.FC Vaduz1838726:30-417 
10.Neuchâtel Xamax 18261023:32-912 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 5

1.FC Balzers 141121(42)46:16+3035 
2.FC Widnau 114734(75)28:19+924 
3.KF Dardania St. Gallen 114725(64)29:29023 
4.FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 114725(70)25:29-423 
5.FC Bazenheid 114716(37)30:27+322 
6.Chur 97 114644(52)24:20+422 
7.FC Uster 114644(60)24:25-122 
8.FC Thalwil 14563(49)23:17+621 
9.FC Wil 1900 214626(38)32:26+620 
10.SV Schaffhausen 114626(53)26:22+420 
11.FC Adliswil 114626(96)29:28+120 
12.FC Lachen/Altendorf 114527(58)30:34-417 
13.FC Rapperswil-Jona 214509(48)23:31-815 
14.FC Frauenfeld 114239(69)21:38-179 
15.FC Amriswil 1140311(47)12:41-293 

U-18 - Gruppe B

1.FC Basel 1893 U-1712903(25)42:16+2627 
2.BSC Young Boys U-1711821(10)26:11+1526 
3.Team AFF-FFV Fribourg11713(30)21:19+222 
4.FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC11713(37)25:14+1122 
5.FC Schaffhausen U-1711614(22)23:25-219 
6.FC Luzern U-1711533(19)22:16+618 
7.FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys11524(23)37:24+1317 
8.Team Südostschweiz11515(38)21:28-716 
9.Team Zürich U-1711425(20)20:28-814 
10.Servette FC M-1711326(26)16:26-1011 
11.FCO Wil U1811308(21)25:32-79 
12.Team Liechtenstein U-1811209(23)13:30-176 
13.Team Vaud M-17110110(30)9:31-221 

U-16 - Gruppe B

1.Team Zürich/Red-Star111001(23)49:11+3830 
2.Team Vaud La Côte111001(29)31:16+1530 
3.SC Kriens 11632(11)32:24+821 
4.FC Rapperswil-Jona11623(13)25:20+520 
5.Team Basel Concordia11614(20)40:22+1819 
6.Team AFF-FFV Fribourg11614(20)22:26-419 
7.FCO Wil U1611515(25)24:16+816 
8.Team Südostschweiz11317(33)25:30-510 
9.Etoile Carouge FC 11236(38)24:32-89 
10.FC Solothurn 11227(20)16:41-258 
11.Team BEJUNE FA11119(12)22:40-184 
12.Team Liechtenstein11119(15)5:37-324 

U-15 - Gruppe regional Ost

1.FC Rapperswil-Jona10811(8)45:15+3025 
2.SC YF Juventus10622(9)38:17+2120 
3.Team Ticino10604(15)30:24+618 
4.FC Baden 1897 10532(23)37:32+518 
5.FC Red Star ZH 10424(26)32:38-614 
6.Team Südostschweiz10415(10)36:31+513 
7.FCO Rheintal/Bodensee U1510343(12)18:20-213 
8.FCO Wil U1510334(29)25:27-212 
9.Team Zugerland10325(15)27:24+311 
10.FC Schaffhausen 10307(9)18:51-339 
11.Team Liechtenstein10109(6)14:41-273 

FE-13 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 33

Sa 12.11.2022
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
Team Zugerland
3
2
FCW Region
FCO Liechtenstein
15
4
FCW Schützi
FCW Winti
1
5
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team AFF-FFV Castella
8
2
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern Nord
2
2
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Jura
3
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
Servette FC
7
2
Xamax Academy Montagne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
1
2
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
Team AVF - Région Monthey
2
1
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
4
1
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team AFF-FFV Araz
6
5
FCZ Hirzenbach
SC Kriens
3
5
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Oberland
1
7
FC Luzern SZ-UR
FC Solothurn
4
4
FC Luzern Stadt
FCO St. Gallen
4
5
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Seeland
5
0
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Köniz
3
7
FCO Thurgau
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
4
3
Team Basel OB
Team Wohlen
6
2
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
4
0
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Wil
4
1
Team Basel Concordia
FC Aarau
4
0
Team Basel FCB
FCZ Heerenschürli
7
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
4
2
SC Zofingen
Team Ticino Locarnese
3
4
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team WFV - Oberwallis
3
2
FC Lugano
GC Unterland
7
2
BSC Young Boys Black
Team AVF - Région Martigny
1
3
AC Bellinzona
GC Stadt
3
3
FC Sion - Valais central
Team ACGF - GEF
0
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Baden 1897
3
3

FE-12 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 47

Swiss Futsal Premier League

1.Futsal Minerva 9810(27)79:31+4825 
2.Futsal Maniacs 9702(21)57:29+2821 
3.FC Wil 1900 Futsal9612(31)60:52+819 
4.Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich9414(30)46:57-1113 
5.Uni Futsal Team Bulle9324(32)37:29+811 
6.Friends United 9315(22)52:63-1110 
7.FC Uetendorf 9306(21)54:81-279 
8.Salines Futsal9306(30)46:54-89 
9.Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern 9207(20)27:48-216 
10.Geneva Futsal 9225(35)41:55-145*

Swiss Futsal Second League - Gruppe 4

1.MNK Croatia 973201(2)20:16+46 
2.FC Wil 1900 Futsal 23201(6)19:17+26 
3.Benfica Clube de Zurique Futsal3111(12)16:14+24 
4.Benfica Rorschach 3111(110)9:10-14 
5.Futsal Golden Lions 3102(8)18:22-43 
6.Tsubasinho Futsal Team3102(43)12:15-33