Verein

dieci Challenge League

1.FC Wil 190018104436:22+1434 
2.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 18104433:22+1134 
3.Yverdon Sport FC18102638:33+532 
4.FC Lausanne-Sport1884626:21+528 
5.FC Aarau1867532:34-225 
6.AC Bellinzona 1872924:34-1023 
7.FC Thun Berner Oberland 1857628:30-222 
8.FC Schaffhausen 1854919:27-819 
9.FC Vaduz1838726:30-417 
10.Neuchâtel Xamax 18261023:32-912 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 5

1.FC Balzers 141121(42)46:16+3035 
2.FC Widnau 114734(75)28:19+924 
3.KF Dardania St. Gallen 114725(64)29:29023 
4.FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 114725(70)25:29-423 
5.FC Bazenheid 114716(37)30:27+322 
6.Chur 97 114644(52)24:20+422 
7.FC Uster 114644(60)24:25-122 
8.FC Thalwil 14563(49)23:17+621 
9.FC Wil 1900 214626(38)32:26+620 
10.SV Schaffhausen 114626(53)26:22+420 
11.FC Adliswil 114626(96)29:28+120 
12.FC Lachen/Altendorf 114527(58)30:34-417 
13.FC Rapperswil-Jona 214509(48)23:31-815 
14.FC Frauenfeld 114239(69)21:38-179 
15.FC Amriswil 1140311(47)12:41-293 

U-18 - Gruppe B

1.BSC Young Boys U-1710811(10)26:11+1525 
2.FC Basel 1893 U-1711803(24)37:16+2124 
3.Team AFF-FFV Fribourg10712(26)19:15+422 
4.FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC10613(35)22:12+1019 
5.FC Luzern U-1710523(19)22:16+617 
6.FC Schaffhausen U-1710514(20)22:25-316 
7.Team Südostschweiz10514(37)21:23-216 
8.FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys10424(18)33:24+914 
9.Team Zürich U-1710325(20)16:26-1011 
10.Servette FC M-1711326(26)16:26-1011 
11.FCO Wil U1810307(19)25:31-69 
12.Team Liechtenstein U-1810208(22)13:26-136 
13.Team Vaud M-1710019(24)7:28-211 

U-16 - Gruppe B

1.Team Zürich/Red-Star10901(23)41:10+3127 
2.Team Vaud La Côte10901(27)28:16+1227 
3.FC Rapperswil-Jona10622(13)23:15+820 
4.Team AFF-FFV Fribourg10613(17)21:18+319 
5.SC Kriens 10532(10)28:23+518 
6.Team Basel Concordia10514(20)35:20+1516 
7.FCO Wil U1610514(24)21:12+916 
8.FC Solothurn 10226(18)16:38-228 
9.Team Südostschweiz10217(32)21:27-67 
10.Etoile Carouge FC 10136(38)17:29-126 
11.Team BEJUNE FA10118(11)19:33-144 
12.Team Liechtenstein10118(15)4:33-294 

U-15 - Gruppe regional Ost

1.FC Rapperswil-Jona9711(7)42:14+2822 
2.SC YF Juventus9612(9)34:13+2119 
3.Team Ticino9603(11)29:21+818 
4.FC Baden 1897 9522(22)33:28+517 
5.FCO Rheintal/Bodensee U159333(10)18:20-212 
6.FCO Wil U159324(24)25:27-211 
7.FC Red Star ZH 9324(26)29:36-711 
8.Team Zugerland10325(15)27:24+311 
9.Team Südostschweiz9315(8)24:30-610 
10.FC Schaffhausen 9306(7)17:39-229 
11.Team Liechtenstein9108(6)12:38-263 

FE-13 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 33

Sa 12.11.2022
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
Team Zugerland
3
2
FCW Region
FCO Liechtenstein
15
4
FCW Schützi
FCW Winti
1
5
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team AFF-FFV Castella
8
2
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern Nord
2
2
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Jura
3
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
Servette FC
7
2
Xamax Academy Montagne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
1
2
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
Team AVF - Région Monthey
2
1
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
4
1
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team AFF-FFV Araz
6
5
FCZ Hirzenbach
SC Kriens
3
5
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Oberland
1
7
FC Luzern SZ-UR
FC Solothurn
4
4
FC Luzern Stadt
FCO St. Gallen
4
5
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Seeland
5
0
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Köniz
3
7
FCO Thurgau
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
4
3
Team Basel OB
Team Wohlen
6
2
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
4
0
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Wil
4
1
Team Basel Concordia
FC Aarau
4
0
Team Basel FCB
FCZ Heerenschürli
7
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
4
2
SC Zofingen
Team Ticino Locarnese
3
4
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team WFV - Oberwallis
3
2
FC Lugano
GC Unterland
7
2
BSC Young Boys Black
Team AVF - Région Martigny
1
3
AC Bellinzona
GC Stadt
3
3
FC Sion - Valais central
Team ACGF - GEF
0
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Baden 1897
3
3

FE-12 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 47

Swiss Futsal Premier League

1.Futsal Minerva 8710(23)73:26+4722 
2.Futsal Maniacs 8701(12)53:24+2921 
3.FC Wil 1900 Futsal8512(31)55:51+416 
4.Uni Futsal Team Bulle8323(29)34:25+911 
5.Friends United 8314(19)47:57-1010 
6.Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich8314(28)41:53-1210 
7.Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern 8206(16)24:42-186 
8.FC Uetendorf 8206(16)48:78-306 
9.Salines Futsal8206(29)42:51-96 
10.Geneva Futsal 8224(28)40:50-105*

Swiss Futsal Second League - Gruppe 4

1.FC Wil 1900 Futsal 22200(3)12:9+36 
2.Benfica Rorschach 2110(5)9:7+24 
3.Benfica Clube de Zurique Futsal2110(10)11:7+44 
4.MNK Croatia 972101(2)13:11+23 
5.Tsubasinho Futsal Team2002(3)9:15-60 
6.Futsal Golden Lions 2002(7)10:15-50