Match center

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Landquart9801(3)35:7+2824 
2.FC Celerina9702(2)57:23+3421 
3.Valposchiavo Calcio9702(9)40:26+1421 
4.FC Bonaduz9513(0)37:11+2616 
5.Team Surselva b Grp.9414(3)27:27013 
6.FC Ems a9333(12)31:22+912 
7.Team Mittelbünden Grp.9315(2)29:30-110 
8.Team Surselva a Grp.9207(1)10:53-436 
9.Chur 979207(16)19:45-266 
10.FC Untervaz9108(1)18:59-413 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Balzers Grp.9810(15)60:9+5125 
2.FC Rapperswil-Jona9720(10)54:12+4223 
3.FC Schwanden Grp.9702(14)61:32+2921 
4.FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.9603(3)40:33+718 
5.FC Rapperswil-Jona U-15M9405(1)21:20+112 
6.FC Trübbach Grp.9306(6)34:52-189 
7.FC Glarus Grp.9306(18)25:35-109 
8.FC Flums Grp.9225(15)18:45-278 
9.FC Weesen Grp.9117(4)17:60-434 
10.FC Bad Ragaz Grp.9108(1)15:47-323 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Triesen Grp.9810(1)52:12+4025 
2.FC Triesenberg Grp.9711(14)65:9+5622 
3.FC Schaan Grp.9612(1)63:20+4319 
4.FC Vaduz Grp.9522(3)45:22+2317 
5.FC Haag Grp.9513(6)39:23+1616 
6.USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.9324(2)33:33011 
7.FC Altstätten9225(1)23:47-248 
8.FC Sevelen Grp.9216(3)26:42-167 
9.FC Grabs Grp.9117(13)10:80-704 
10.FC Montlingen9009(0)9:77-680 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Rorschacherberg a Grp.9900(0)77:10+6727 
2.FC Rheineck Grp.9702(1)62:22+4021 
3.FC Steinach9603(7)36:38-218 
4.FC Romanshorn9513(11)40:29+1116 
5.FC Heiden Grp.9504(7)33:28+515 
6.FC Rorschach-Goldach 179504(27)54:24+3015 
7.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter Grp.9306(1)31:36-59 
8.FC Widnau Grp.9306(3)21:47-269 
9.FC St. Margrethen9117(26)16:65-494 
10.FC Arbon 059009(15)8:79-710 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Besa9711(9)46:19+2721 
2.FC Rorschacherberg b Grp.9522(1)26:17+916 
3.FC Fortuna SG Grp.9432(4)33:23+1014 
4.FCO St. Gallen Frauen U-159423(1)28:17+1113 
5.FC Urnäsch Grp.9342(0)17:15+212 
6.FC Herisau Grp.9315(2)14:39-259 
7.FC Waldkirch-Bernhardzell 19979315(8)15:19-49 
8.FC Teufen Grp.9216(2)17:28-116 
9.FC Gossau a9126(1)7:26-194 
10.FC WittenbachR 9090(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Littenheid Grp.9621(0)53:24+2919 
2.FC Flawil9513(4)36:20+1615 
3.FC Zuzwil9432(3)35:25+1014 
4.FC Bazenheid a Grp.9432(13)38:17+2114 
5.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen a Grp.9324(2)33:40-710 
6.FC Neckertal-Degersheim9324(6)28:40-1210 
7.FC Henau-Uzwil Grp.9315(1)20:48-289 
8.FC Dussnang Grp.9234(2)26:32-68 
9.FC Niederwil9126(11)23:46-234 
10.FC Wil 1900R 9090(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Bazenheid-Kirchberg b Grp.9900(4)65:4+6127 
2.FC Frauenfeld9702(5)56:19+3721 
3.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen b Grp.9603(2)40:18+2218 
4.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.9504(0)21:32-1115 
5.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen9414(2)23:42-1913 
6.FC Tägerwilen9414(3)42:42013 
7.FC Kreuzlingen9405(2)34:41-712 
8.FC Steckborn9306(5)23:35-129 
9.FC Münsterlingen Grp.9117(2)20:58-384 
10.SC Berg Grp.9018(0)16:49-331