Match center

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Untervaz 19801(3)27:6+2124 
2.Chur 97 29801(16)34:9+2524 
3.FC Bonaduz 19522(13)16:12+417 
4.FC Davos 19423(15)13:14-114 
5.CB Surses 2b Grp.9414(6)18:21-313 
6.US Schluein Ilanz 29333(17)11:16-512 
7.CB Lumnezia 19324(14)22:18+411 
8.US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp.9306(17)11:22-119 
9.Valposchiavo Calcio 29108(13)3:26-233 
10.FC Celerina 1 Grp.9108(34)6:17-113 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Gams 19900(8)48:6+4227 
2.FC Sevelen 19702(241)37:15+2221 
3.FC Bad Ragaz 29432(23)21:17+415 
4.FC Grabs 19423(9)17:20-314 
5.FC Ruggell 29414(17)21:20+113 
6.FC Triesen 29324(23)18:21-311 
7.FC Haag 19243(25)20:21-110 
8.FC Thusis/Cazis 2a Grp.9225(17)18:36-188 
9.FC Eschenbach 2b9216(17)8:26-187 
10.FC Trübbach 19018(20)8:34-261 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Montlingen 29720(16)32:10+2223 
2.FC Widnau 29531(28)23:15+818 
3.FC Au-Berneck 05 29522(18)20:17+317 
4.FC Rheineck 1a9513(23)28:23+516 
5.FC Vaduz 19513(30)27:18+916 
6.FC Altstätten 2a9423(41)19:16+314 
7.FC Rebstein 2a9306(36)18:24-69 
8.USV Eschen/Mauren 39216(31)18:29-117 
9.FC Heiden 19207(48)20:28-86 
10.FC Staad 29108(26)14:39-253 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 210721(11)28:7+2121 
2.FC Speicher 110721(17)32:21+1121 
3.FC Neukirch-Egnach 210352(12)25:17+812 
4.FC Rotmonten SG 110352(13)24:19+512 
5.FC Steinach 210352(21)16:14+212 
6.FC Rorschacherberg 110343(13)20:17+311 
7.FC St.Otmar 1b10325(23)21:24-39 
8.FC Rebstein 2b10136(14)17:30-134 
9.FC Altstätten 2b10028(11)6:40-340 
10.FC Rheineck 1bR 180180(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Sarajevo 92 19621(17)35:17+1820 
2.FC Herisau 29612(22)28:13+1519 
3.FC Winkeln SG 29603(23)23:16+718 
4.FC Appenzell 29504(14)22:16+615 
5.FK Jedinstvo SG 19504(59)21:23-215 
6.FC Gossau 39414(29)17:20-313 
7.FC Wittenbach 29324(28)21:26-511 
8.FC St.Otmar 1a9315(35)21:23-210 
9.FC Urnäsch 19216(15)20:26-67 
10.FC Amriswil 2b9027(25)15:43-282 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1a9711(20)41:14+2722 
2.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 29522(14)29:19+1017 
3.FC Wängi 29522(26)24:12+1217 
4.FC Pfyn 19522(27)16:7+917 
5.FC Frauenfeld 2b9513(38)30:23+716 
6.FC Eschlikon 19423(26)19:12+714 
7.FC Amriswil 2a9315(32)18:28-1010 
8.FC Steckborn 19225(19)16:22-68 
9.FC Bischofszell 29126(22)10:26-165 
10.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 29018(12)5:45-401 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Ebnat-Kappel 19900(12)33:7+2627 
2.FC Wil 1900 19522(32)23:12+1117 
3.FC Frauenfeld 2a9513(27)22:16+616 
4.FC Bazenheid 29414(20)22:33-1113 
5.FC Uzwil 39405(13)26:18+812 
6.FC Henau 29405(20)14:19-512 
7.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1b9315(17)19:23-410 
8.FC Niederstetten 19315(18)15:20-510 
9.FC Zuzwil 29306(23)18:33-159 
10.FC Flawil 29207(29)15:26-116 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Mels 210631(19)21:5+1619 
2.FC Wagen 110622(10)25:12+1318 
3.FC Kosova 19 110532(17)25:17+816 
4.FC Walenstadt 110523(15)20:10+1015 
5.FC Netstal 110442(33)21:9+1214 
6.FC Rapperswil-Jona 110433(19)21:15+613 
7.FC Bashkimi 99 110136(86)6:36-304 
8.FC Uznach 210127(10)8:26-183 
9.FC Eschenbach 2a10127(20)6:23-173 
10.FC Sargans 2R 180180(0)0:000