Match center

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Thusis/Cazis 2a13940(20)45:15+3031 
2.FC Mladost 74 115933(20)41:21+2030 
3.CB Trun/Rabius 3a Grp.13724(15)24:19+523 
4.FC Sedrun/Disentis 112615(29)25:23+219 
5.US Rueun 113544(18)27:17+1019 
6.CB Union Trin 113535(15)23:20+318 
7.FC Bonaduz 215339(22)23:35-1212 
8.CB Lumnezia 213328(13)19:34-1511 
9.US Danis-Tavanasa 3b Grp.132011(9)22:65-436 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Davos 1151050(27)44:8+3631 
2.FC Lenzerheide Valbella 114644(12)26:19+718 
3.AC Bregaglia 2 Grp.14644(15)21:18+318 
4.FC Lusitanos de Samedan 113454(27)13:13013 
5.FC Thusis/Cazis 2b15276(13)14:37-239 
6.CB Surses 214266(5)17:30-138 
7.FC Landquart 213157(5)14:24-104 
8.CB Scuol 1R 160160(0)0:000 
9.FC Bad Ragaz 3R 160160(24)0:000 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Vaduz 1131021(49)51:23+2832 
2.FC Haag 214644(69)35:32+322 
3.FC Sargans 313634(28)35:39-421 
4.FC Taminatal 113625(23)38:35+320 
5.FC Flums 213544(21)27:26+119 
6.FC Gams 213445(10)23:29-616 
7.FC Sevelen 213346(50)30:37-713 
8.FC Mels 314338(27)27:34-712 
9.FC Grabs 214248(34)23:34-1110 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Altstätten 313922(13)51:17+3428 
2.FC Schaan 214752(20)44:20+2425 
3.FC Montlingen 313733(20)25:19+623 
4.FC Widnau 314662(16)33:23+1023 
5.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 213526(36)30:27+316 
6.FC Au-Berneck 05 313427(11)23:39-1613 
7.KF Dardania St. Gallen 26312(18)16:20-410 
8.FC Rüthi 2152310(22)17:32-158 
9.FC St. Margrethen 2131210(20)11:53-424 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 5

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC St.Otmar 214941(27)38:16+2230 
2.FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3a13832(38)36:21+1526 
3.FC Appenzell 3a14734(19)39:26+1323 
4.FC Rorschacherberg 213526(11)21:28-716 
5.FC Rotmonten SG 214446(20)30:32-215 
6.FC Besa 213427(34)34:44-1013 
7.FC Speicher 214347(19)18:32-1412 
8.SC Brühl 36303(9)10:1009 
9.FC Heiden 213229(21)24:41-177 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Amriswil 3141022(12)32:13+1930 
2.FC Romanshorn 313742(37)32:19+1323 
3.FC Flawil 313733(26)25:21+422 
4.AS Scintilla 114824(447)32:18+1418*
5.FC Waldkirch-Bernhardzell 1997 113445(10)26:20+614 
6.FC Arbon 05 215357(38)38:39-112 
7.FC Niederwil 2a13247(7)22:27-58 
8.FC Gossau 4130211(14)11:61-500 
9.FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3bR 160160(14)0:000 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Steckborn 1a141031(31)57:22+3531 
2.FC Wil 1900 2131021(14)53:10+4330 
3.SC Bronschhofen 214923(11)51:21+3027 
4.FC Tägerwilen 213643(17)42:24+1820 
5.SC Berg 214329(19)22:49-279 
6.FC Münsterlingen 214329(21)19:49-309 
7.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 213238(6)19:37-187 
8.SC Aadorf 2b131210(15)15:66-513 
9.FC Münchwilen 2bR 160160(11)0:000 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 8

1.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 2131120(13)44:12+3235 
2.FC Münchwilen 2a141022(34)49:15+3432 
3.FC Wängi 313742(33)43:26+1725 
4.FC Sirnach 213535(36)20:37-1718 
5.SC Aadorf 2a13436(38)25:26-115 
6.FC Pfyn 213427(21)24:30-614 
7.FC Dussnang 214419(21)24:30-613 
8.FC Steckborn 1b13238(30)19:46-279 
9.FC Eschlikon 214068(62)16:42-266 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 9

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 9

1.FC Eschenbach 2b141202(21)46:18+2836 
2.FC Niederwil 2b141013(22)53:28+2531 
3.FC Kirchberg 213814(24)28:20+825 
4.FC Bütschwil 214716(24)45:31+1422 
5.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 313616(18)38:38019 
6.FC Neckertal-Degersheim 213607(34)29:32-318 
7.FC Ebnat-Kappel 213436(16)34:31+315 
8.FC Thurbord Alt St. Johann 1132110(8)18:58-407 
9.FC Niederstetten 2131012(18)20:55-353 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 10

1.FC Eschenbach 2a14842(10)37:21+1626 
2.FC Linth 04 314752(19)34:19+1524 
3.FC Rapperswil-Jona 213634(10)25:16+919 
4.FC Glarus 214554(33)33:15+1818 
5.FC Netstal 214545(24)27:28-117 
6.FC Walenstadt 214428(32)19:32-1312 
7.FC Schwanden 113328(19)15:46-319 
8.FC Wagen 214257(8)21:34-139 
9.FC Schmerikon 2R 160160(51)0:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Mladost 74 18611(8)25:10+1519 
2.FC Thusis/Cazis 2a8440(11)22:8+1416 
3.FC Sedrun/Disentis 18512(23)16:11+516 
4.CB Union Trin 18422(12)17:10+714 
5.US Rueun 18413(9)18:9+913 
6.CB Trun/Rabius 3a Grp.8413(9)15:14+113 
7.US Danis-Tavanasa 3b Grp.8206(9)16:37-216 
8.CB Lumnezia 28116(11)9:22-134 
9.FC Bonaduz 28017(14)5:22-171 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Davos 18620(14)28:4+2418 
2.FC Lusitanos de Samedan 18422(19)9:6+312 
3.FC Lenzerheide Valbella 18323(7)12:16-49 
4.AC Bregaglia 2 Grp.8323(8)12:13-19 
5.FC Thusis/Cazis 2b8233(12)9:17-87 
6.CB Surses 28134(3)9:18-94 
7.FC Landquart 28125(3)10:15-53 
8.FC Bad Ragaz 38080(24)0:000 
9.CB Scuol 1R 8080(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Vaduz 18710(10)33:10+2322 
2.FC Sargans 38422(12)22:22014 
3.FC Haag 28422(35)22:19+314 
4.FC Gams 28332(7)19:16+312 
5.FC Taminatal 18323(14)22:22011 
6.FC Grabs 28224(22)14:19-58 
7.FC Flums 28143(12)14:21-77 
8.FC Sevelen 28143(44)16:22-67 
9.FC Mels 38026(23)13:24-112 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Altstätten 38521(8)29:6+2316 
2.FC Schaan 28431(14)21:10+1114 
3.FC Montlingen 38422(11)17:15+213 
4.FC Widnau 38341(6)21:13+812 
5.FC Au-Berneck 05 38323(9)14:20-610 
6.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 28314(24)19:1909 
7.FC Rüthi 28125(13)10:16-64 
8.FC St. Margrethen 28026(12)5:37-321 
9.FC Appenzell 3bR 8080(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC St.Otmar 28620(12)18:5+1319 
2.FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3a8512(31)17:14+315 
3.FC Rorschacherberg 28413(7)14:15-112 
4.FC Appenzell 3a8323(12)23:17+610 
5.FC Speicher 28242(8)10:1009 
6.FC Besa 28314(15)21:22-19 
7.FC Rotmonten SG 28215(10)17:19-26 
8.FC Heiden 28026(3)9:27-181 
9.SC Brühl 3R 8080(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Romanshorn 38620(32)23:9+1419 
2.FC Amriswil 38512(8)17:8+915 
3.FC Flawil 38422(18)15:13+213 
4.FC Waldkirch-Bernhardzell 1997 18323(6)17:12+510 
5.AS Scintilla 18413(421)21:12+99*
6.FC Arbon 05 28233(24)19:20-18 
7.FC Niederwil 2a8125(3)10:17-74 
8.FC Gossau 48017(4)8:39-310 
9.FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3b8080(14)0:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Wil 1900 28611(7)29:8+2118 
2.FC Steckborn 1a8611(24)38:14+2418 
3.SC Bronschhofen 28512(8)23:12+1115 
4.FC Tägerwilen 28323(13)23:19+410 
5.SC Berg 28314(11)14:19-59 
6.FC Münsterlingen 28215(17)14:23-96 
7.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 28125(4)11:22-114 
8.SC Aadorf 2b8116(11)10:45-353 
9.FC Münchwilen 2bR 8080(11)0:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 8

1.FC Münchwilen 2a8710(9)31:7+2422 
2.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 28620(8)30:9+2120 
3.FC Wängi 38521(20)26:19+717 
4.SC Aadorf 2a8233(32)18:15+39 
5.FC Sirnach 28224(28)12:28-168 
6.FC Pfyn 28215(11)14:22-87 
7.FC Steckborn 1b8134(9)13:26-136 
8.FC Eschlikon 28053(23)11:22-115 
9.FC Dussnang 28116(15)10:17-74 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 9

1.FC Eschenbach 2b8800(10)27:9+1824 
2.FC Bütschwil 28512(10)32:15+1716 
3.FC Kirchberg 28512(17)18:11+716 
4.FC Niederwil 2b8413(14)22:19+313 
5.FC Neckertal-Degersheim 28404(22)16:17-112 
6.FC Ebnat-Kappel 28323(6)21:10+1111 
7.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 38314(8)22:24-210 
8.FC Niederstetten 28107(6)15:34-193 
9.FC Thurbord Alt St. Johann 18008(5)8:42-340 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 10

1.FC Eschenbach 2a8611(4)27:9+1818 
2.FC Rapperswil-Jona 28512(7)18:9+915 
3.FC Linth 04 38431(13)24:13+1114 
4.FC Glarus 28431(27)24:8+1614 
5.FC Netstal 28314(13)18:20-29 
6.FC Schwanden 18215(10)10:32-226 
7.FC Walenstadt 28116(20)9:23-143 
8.FC Wagen 28035(6)9:25-162 
9.FC Schmerikon 28080(51)0:000 

Gruppeneinteilung

Ostschweizer Fussballverband