Match center

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Bonaduz 116934(27)50:21+2930 
2.FC Ems 215843(20)33:19+1428 
3.Chur 97 2a15834(40)29:32-327 
4.Valposchiavo Calcio 215753(56)32:22+1026 
5.US Schluein Ilanz 215654(20)29:21+823 
6.FC Untervaz 115537(12)31:34-318 
7.FC Bad Ragaz 215537(34)32:30+218 
8.FC Celerina 1 Grp.15537(49)29:31-218 
9.US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp.15438(39)25:37-1215 
10.CB Laax 1162212(32)17:60-438 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Buchs 2161123(29)38:22+1633 
2.FC Balzers 2151023(22)53:19+3430 
3.FC Haag 115843(57)32:22+1026 
4.FC Gams 115834(61)46:31+1525 
5.FC Sevelen 116745(43)37:26+1123 
6.FC Grabs 116457(35)25:25015 
7.FC Sargans 215348(30)27:43-1611 
8.FC Trübbach 1151410(30)18:55-375 
9.FC Triesen 2151410(35)8:41-335 
10.Chur 97 2bR 180180(1)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Rebstein 2a151032(37)45:15+3033 
2.FC Ruggell 2151023(42)38:16+2232 
3.FC Montlingen 215924(26)51:25+2629 
4.USV Eschen/Mauren 315915(35)38:35+328 
5.FC Heiden 115825(56)35:24+1126 
6.FC Rheineck 215609(51)23:40-1718 
7.FC Altstätten 215528(62)35:36-117 
8.FC Au-Berneck 05 215438(30)19:34-1515 
9.FC Staad 2152310(17)21:55-349 
10.FC Triesenberg 2153012(26)19:44-259 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC St.Otmar 115924(78)43:26+1729 
2.FC Speicher 116844(25)39:34+528 
3.FC Fortuna SG 115753(42)34:24+1026 
4.FC Herisau 216745(36)29:25+425 
5.FC Urnäsch 115726(25)39:34+523 
6.FC Rebstein 2b15726(27)30:26+423 
7.FK Jedinstvo SG 115636(63)31:30+121 
8.FC Rotmonten SG 115366(58)29:33-415 
9.FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.16349(24)21:47-2613 
10.FC Appenzell 2163211(29)30:46-1611 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Abtwil-Engelburg 2151122(23)44:13+3135 
2.FC Wittenbach 215852(43)45:26+1929 
3.FC Winkeln SG 215843(17)36:26+1028 
4.FC Sarajevo 92 114644(34)55:22+3322 
5.FC Flawil 215645(35)37:37022 
6.FC Neukirch-Egnach 214536(26)22:32-1018 
7.FC Steinach 215447(47)16:29-1316 
8.FC Gossau 315357(56)34:46-1214 
9.FC Uzwil 3b153210(59)21:52-3111 
10.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1b152310(76)19:46-279 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.SC Berg 1151410(54)53:14+3943 
2.FC Niederwil 1151221(16)68:21+4738 
3.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1a151014(17)62:21+4131 
4.FC Bischofszell 215636(38)35:32+321 
5.FC Uzwil 3a15627(36)34:33+120 
6.FC Henau 215555(48)39:33+620 
7.FC Amriswil 2155010(71)26:46-2015 
8.FC Zuzwil 2154110(20)32:49-1713 
9.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 2153210(36)18:60-4211 
10.FC KS-Sulgen 1151113(68)12:70-584 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Kirchberg 1151320(17)40:6+3439 
2.FC Bazenheid 215843(37)34:20+1426 
3.FC Ebnat-Kappel 115753(31)32:16+1624 
4.FC Eschlikon 116745(25)27:19+823 
5.FC Frauenfeld 316727(40)44:40+421 
6.FC Niederstetten 115447(25)23:33-1014 
7.FC Pfyn 115447(38)24:27-314 
8.FC Wängi 216439(35)25:30-513 
9.FC Littenheid 1150213(15)4:62-580 
10.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2R 180180(21)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Flums 1151401(50)57:15+4242 
2.FC Walenstadt 1151212(52)54:14+4037 
3.FC Wagen 115843(27)33:20+1328 
4.FC Rapperswil-Jona 115915(31)28:23+528 
5.FC Bashkimi 99 115609(77)25:30-518 
6.FC Mels 215519(19)19:31-1216 
7.FC Kosova 19 115519(34)19:46-2716 
8.FC Uznach 2155010(30)23:37-1415 
9.FC Rüti GL 1153111(31)22:51-2910 
10.FC Netstal 1153111(39)22:35-1310