Match center

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Ems 2181143(31)41:22+1937 
2.FC Bonaduz 1181134(28)56:22+3436 
3.Chur 97 2181134(46)44:37+736 
4.Valposchiavo Calcio 218765(66)32:30+227 
5.US Schluein Ilanz 218666(28)32:28+424 
6.FC Untervaz 118648(16)38:39-122 
7.US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp.18648(50)34:40-622 
8.FC Celerina 1 Grp.18639(51)35:39-421 
9.FC Bad Ragaz 2185310(40)36:43-718 
10.CB Laax 1182214(33)21:69-488 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Balzers 2181323(26)64:21+4339 
2.FC Buchs 1b181224(31)42:24+1836 
3.FC Haag 1181044(59)46:28+1832 
4.FC Gams 1181035(63)59:35+2431 
5.FC Sevelen 118846(51)42:29+1326 
6.FC Grabs 118657(37)32:27+521 
7.FC Sargans 2183411(31)29:60-3111 
8.FC Trübbach 1182412(38)21:67-468 
9.FC Triesen 2181413(39)11:55-445 
10.Chur 97 3R 180180(1)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Rebstein 2a181233(47)54:22+3239 
2.FC Montlingen 2181224(33)62:29+3338 
3.FC Ruggell 2181224(52)49:21+2838 
4.FC Heiden 1181035(61)51:27+2433 
5.USV Eschen/Mauren 318918(40)39:44-528 
6.FC Altstätten 2a18639(68)45:44+121 
7.FC Au-Berneck 05 2185310(33)24:43-1918 
8.FC Rheineck 1b186012(56)26:55-2918 
9.FC Staad 2183510(21)31:60-2914 
10.FC Triesenberg 2184014(32)20:56-3612 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Fortuna SG 1181053(43)41:27+1435 
2.FC St.Otmar 1a181125(98)55:29+2635 
3.FC Speicher 118945(26)45:36+931 
4.FC Herisau 218846(44)32:30+228 
5.FC Rebstein 2b18828(30)35:35026 
6.FC Urnäsch 118828(34)46:45+126 
7.FC Rotmonten SG 118576(64)36:38-222 
8.FK Jedinstvo SG 118639(80)36:43-721 
9.FC Appenzell 2184311(33)34:49-1515 
10.FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.183411(30)24:52-2813 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Abtwil-Engelburg 2181233(24)54:20+3439 
2.FC Winkeln SG 218954(19)43:31+1232 
3.FC Wittenbach 218873(49)49:33+1631 
4.FC Sarajevo 92 118855(46)66:35+3129 
5.FC Neukirch-Egnach 218747(33)34:42-825 
6.FC Flawil 218657(43)44:46-223 
7.FC Steinach 218558(51)22:34-1220 
8.FC Gossau 318468(56)42:55-1318 
9.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1b185310(86)28:50-2218 
10.FC Uzwil 4183312(76)27:63-3612 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.SC Berg 1181710(55)69:14+5552 
2.FC Niederwil 1181521(19)86:22+6447 
3.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1a181314(22)76:25+5140 
4.FC Uzwil 318927(40)46:36+1029 
5.FC Henau 218657(59)42:41+123 
6.FC Bischofszell 218639(41)38:43-521 
7.FC Amriswil 2a186012(91)30:54-2418 
8.FC Zuzwil 2185112(22)39:59-2016 
9.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 2183213(38)21:75-5411 
10.FC KS-Sulgen 1181116(85)12:90-784 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Kirchberg 1181620(22)49:9+4048 
2.FC Ebnat-Kappel 118954(33)43:22+2130 
3.FC Eschlikon 118846(27)31:24+726 
4.FC Bazenheid 218846(48)38:32+626 
5.FC Frauenfeld 2b18828(53)53:46+724 
6.FC Pfyn 118747(39)32:30+223 
7.FC Niederstetten 118648(34)30:39-920 
8.FC Wängi 2184311(39)26:37-1113 
9.FC Littenheid 1180216(22)11:74-630 
10.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2R 180180(21)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Flums 1181602(54)66:21+4548 
2.FC Walenstadt 1181314(56)60:18+4240 
3.FC Wagen 1181143(31)49:23+2637 
4.FC Rapperswil-Jona 1181116(38)39:28+1134 
5.FC Uznach 2187011(35)29:48-1921 
6.FC Mels 2186111(22)32:42-1019 
7.FC Bashkimi 99 1186111(87)33:45-1219 
8.FC Kosova 19 1185211(61)25:64-3917 
9.FC Netstal 1185112(48)31:41-1016 
10.FC Rüti GL 1184113(38)27:61-3413