Verein

Meisterschaft - Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 18.09.2021 15:30
FC Bad Ragaz Grp.
23' Gian Andrin Birri
25' Berti Ibrahimi
41' Giulio Baruffi
69' Gian Andrin Birri
88' Berti Ibrahimi
5:1
(3:1)
FC Landquart
4' Simon Bosshard
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Bad Ragaz
      Torschütze Berti Ibrahimi
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Bad Ragaz
      Torschütze Gian Andrin Birri
    • Verwarnung Siro Florin (Bad Ragaz)
      Verwarnung Siro Florin (Bad Ragaz)
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Bad Ragaz
      Torschütze Giulio Baruffi
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Bad Ragaz
      Torschütze Berti Ibrahimi
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Bad Ragaz
      Torschütze Gian Andrin Birri
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Landquart
      Torschütze Simon Bosshard

    FC Bad Ragaz Grp.

    23 Jäger 8 Florin 4 Thiess 3 Horni 2 Kressig (C) 7 Bekjiri 6 Mustafi 11 Birri 5 Baruffi 10 Ibrahimi 19 Rotter
     
    23
    Naveen Jäger
    Torhüter
    8
    Siro Florin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    4
    Keanu Thiess
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Felix Horni
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Severin Kressig(C)
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Ermond Bekjiri
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Alen Mustafi
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Gian Andrin Birri
    Rechter Aussenläufer
      
    5
    Giulio Baruffi
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    10
    Berti Ibrahimi
    Hängende Spitze
      
    19
    Yannic Rotter
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Nico Broder
    15
    Juled Jahiji
    13
    Jonas Hörler
    9
    Luca Stohler
    18
    Donato Di Tomaso
    12
    Jerisan Jesuthasan
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Andi Waser
     
    Joe Majoleth
    Abwesend
    Johnathan Mashaba Brown
    Sandro Horni
    Mauro Pfenninger
    Nick Horni

    FC Landquart

    1 Sousa 19 Pernet 6 Göldi (C) 4 Greuter 17 Solimine 12 Gees 9 Brändli 16 Eckert 7 Ebinger 11 Schumacher 10 Bosshard
     
    1
    Joao Paulo Sousa Madureira
    Torhüter
    19
    Noah Pernet
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Noah Göldi(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Noel Greuter
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    17
    Noah Solimine
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Andri Gees
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Flurin Brändli
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Simeon Raphael Eckert
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Max Ebinger
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Fabio Schumacher
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    10
    Simon Bosshard
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Muharrem Beciri
    15
    Ahmad Alshaiboun
    Trainer
     
    Stefan Antony
    Abwesend
    Tim Niederer
    Sven Hartmann
    Abdulkader Hammada
    Curdin Brändli