Verein

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

Sa 21.08.2021
FC Fortuna SG 1
FC Speicher 1
1
1
Spielnummer 112435
FC Urnäsch 1
FK Jedinstvo SG 1
4
1
Spielnummer 112431
FC Appenzell 2
FC Rebstein 2b
2
2
Spielnummer 112433
So 22.08.2021
FC St.Otmar 1a
FC Rotmonten SG 1
3
2
Spielnummer 112432
FC Herisau 2
FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.
3
0
Spielnummer 112434
Fr 27.08.2021
FC Urnäsch 1
FC St.Otmar 1a
2
2
Spielnummer 112440
Sa 28.08.2021
FC Rebstein 2b
FC Herisau 2
1
0
Spielnummer 112438
FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.
FC Fortuna SG 1
4
4
Spielnummer 112437
So 29.08.2021
FC Rotmonten SG 1
FC Appenzell 2
7
3
Spielnummer 112439
FK Jedinstvo SG 1
FC Speicher 1
2
3
Spielnummer 112436
Do 02.09.2021
FC Speicher 1
FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.
2
2
Spielnummer 112445
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Fortuna SG 1
FC Rebstein 2b
2
1
Spielnummer 112444
FC Appenzell 2
FC Urnäsch 1
3
5
Spielnummer 112442
So 05.09.2021
FC St.Otmar 1a
FK Jedinstvo SG 1
2
1
Spielnummer 112441
FC Herisau 2
FC Rotmonten SG 1
4
2
Spielnummer 112443
Fr 10.09.2021
FC Urnäsch 1
FC Herisau 2
1
1
Spielnummer 112449
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Rebstein 2b
FC Speicher 1
3
1
Spielnummer 112447
So 12.09.2021
FC St.Otmar 1a
FC Appenzell 2
7
1
Spielnummer 112450
FK Jedinstvo SG 1
FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.
6
2
Spielnummer 112446
FC Rotmonten SG 1
FC Fortuna SG 1
2
5
Spielnummer 112448
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Rebstein 2b
FC Rotmonten SG 1
1
1
Spielnummer 112465
FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.
FC Urnäsch 1
1
5
Spielnummer 112464
FC Fortuna SG 1
FC Appenzell 2
1
1
Spielnummer 112462
FC Herisau 2
FK Jedinstvo SG 1
1
4
Spielnummer 112461
Do 23.09.2021
FC Appenzell 2
FK Jedinstvo SG 1
1
2
Spielnummer 112451
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Fortuna SG 1
FC Urnäsch 1
3
0
Spielnummer 112453
FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.
FC Rebstein 2b
3
2
Spielnummer 112455
FC Speicher 1
FC Rotmonten SG 1
1
1
Spielnummer 112454
So 26.09.2021
FC Herisau 2
FC St.Otmar 1a
1
0
Spielnummer 112452
Mi 29.09.2021
FC St.Otmar 1a
FC Fortuna SG 1
2
1
Spielnummer 112459
Fr 01.10.2021
FC Urnäsch 1
FC Speicher 1
2
8
Spielnummer 112458
Sa 02.10.2021
FC Appenzell 2
FC Herisau 2
1
2
Spielnummer 112460
So 03.10.2021
FK Jedinstvo SG 1
FC Rebstein 2b
4
3
Spielnummer 112456
FC Rotmonten SG 1
FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.
1
1
Spielnummer 112457
Do 07.10.2021
FC Speicher 1
FC St.Otmar 1a
4
3
Spielnummer 112463
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Urnäsch 1
FC Rebstein 2b
1
2
Spielnummer 112467
FC Appenzell 2
FC Speicher 1
3
2
Spielnummer 112469
So 17.10.2021
FC St.Otmar 1a
FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.
5
0
Spielnummer 112468
FK Jedinstvo SG 1
FC Rotmonten SG 1
2
2
Spielnummer 112466
FC Herisau 2
FC Fortuna SG 1
2
4
Spielnummer 112470
Sa 23.10.2021
FC Rebstein 2b
FC St.Otmar 1a
2
3
Spielnummer 112474
FC Fortuna SG 1
FK Jedinstvo SG 1
2
0
Spielnummer 112471
FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.
FC Appenzell 2
1
0
Spielnummer 112473
FC Speicher 1
FC Herisau 2
1
1
Spielnummer 112472
So 24.10.2021
FC Rotmonten SG 1
FC Urnäsch 1
2
1
Spielnummer 112475
Do 07.04.2022
FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.
FC Speicher 1
1
2
Spielnummer 112490
Sa 09.04.2022
FC Appenzell 2
FC St.Otmar 1a
5
3
Spielnummer 112495
So 10.04.2022
FC Herisau 2
FC Urnäsch 1
2
0
Spielnummer 112494
Mo 11.04.2022
FC Speicher 1
FC Rebstein 2b
0
2
Spielnummer 112492
Di 12.04.2022
FC Fortuna SG 1
FC Rotmonten SG 1
3
1
Spielnummer 112493
Mi 13.04.2022
FC Urnäsch 1
FC Appenzell 2
4
1
Spielnummer 112487
Mo 18.04.2022
FK Jedinstvo SG 1
FC St.Otmar 1a
2
1
Spielnummer 112486
Di 19.04.2022
FC Rebstein 2b
FC Fortuna SG 1
3
2
Spielnummer 112489
Mi 20.04.2022
FC Rotmonten SG 1
FC Herisau 2
1
2
Spielnummer 112488
Do 21.04.2022
FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.
FK Jedinstvo SG 1
2
1
Spielnummer 112491
Sa 23.04.2022
FC Urnäsch 1
FC Fortuna SG 1
4
2
Spielnummer 112498
FC Rebstein 2b
FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 112500
FK Jedinstvo SG 1
FC Appenzell 2
4
3
Spielnummer 112496
So 24.04.2022
FC St.Otmar 1a
FC Herisau 2
3
2
Spielnummer 112497
FC Rotmonten SG 1
FC Speicher 1
3
4
Spielnummer 112499
Sa 30.04.2022
FC Rebstein 2b
FK Jedinstvo SG 1
2
0
Spielnummer 112501
FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.
FC Rotmonten SG 1
1
1
Spielnummer 112502
FC Fortuna SG 1
FC St.Otmar 1a
2
2
Spielnummer 112504
FC Speicher 1
FC Urnäsch 1
3
1
Spielnummer 112503
So 01.05.2022
FC Herisau 2
FC Appenzell 2
2
0
Spielnummer 112505
Sa 07.05.2022
FC Urnäsch 1
FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.
6
1
Spielnummer 112509
FC Appenzell 2
FC Fortuna SG 1
0
1
Spielnummer 112507
So 08.05.2022
FC St.Otmar 1a
FC Speicher 1
5
0
Spielnummer 112508
FK Jedinstvo SG 1
FC Herisau 2
2
2
Spielnummer 112506
FC Rotmonten SG 1
FC Rebstein 2b
3
2
Spielnummer 112510
Do 12.05.2022
FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.
FC St.Otmar 1a
1
2
Spielnummer 112513
Sa 14.05.2022
FC Rebstein 2b
FC Urnäsch 1
2
3
Spielnummer 112512
FC Fortuna SG 1
FC Herisau 2
1
1
Spielnummer 112515
FC Speicher 1
FC Appenzell 2
3
1
Spielnummer 112514
Di 17.05.2022
FC Appenzell 2
FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.
5
0
Spielnummer 112518
FC Rotmonten SG 1
FK Jedinstvo SG 1
0
0
Spielnummer 112511
Mi 18.05.2022
FC Herisau 2
FC Speicher 1
3
4
Spielnummer 112517
Sa 21.05.2022
FK Jedinstvo SG 1
FC Fortuna SG 1
1
3
Spielnummer 112516
FC Urnäsch 1
FC Rotmonten SG 1
2
3
Spielnummer 112520
So 22.05.2022
FC St.Otmar 1a
FC Rebstein 2b
6
0
Spielnummer 112519
Sa 28.05.2022
FC Rebstein 2b
FC Appenzell 2
2
3
Spielnummer 112478
FC Speicher 1
FC Fortuna SG 1
1
2
Spielnummer 112480
So 29.05.2022
FC Rotmonten SG 1
FC St.Otmar 1a
3
2
Spielnummer 112477
FK Jedinstvo SG 1
FC Urnäsch 1
4
5
Spielnummer 112476
FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.
FC Herisau 2
2
3
Spielnummer 112479
Sa 04.06.2022
FC Fortuna SG 1
FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 112482
FC Speicher 1
FK Jedinstvo SG 1
5
0
Spielnummer 112481
FC Herisau 2
FC Rebstein 2b
0
3
Spielnummer 112483
FC Appenzell 2
FC Rotmonten SG 1
1
1
Spielnummer 112484
Mo 06.06.2022
FC St.Otmar 1a
FC Urnäsch 1
4
0
Spielnummer 112485