Verein

Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 02.10.2021 11:00
FC Celerina
43' Marco Alessandro de Albuquerque
55' Filippo Degiacomi
60' Eigentor
60' Charalampos Stamatakis
4:2
(0:1/1:1)
Valposchiavo Calcio
4' Loris Cantoni
58' Sandro Compagnoni
    • Tor 4:2
      Eigentor   Valposchiavo
      Eigentor Sandro Compagnoni
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Celerina
      Torschütze Charalampos Stamatakis
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Valposchiavo
      Torschütze Sandro Compagnoni (Penalty)
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Celerina
      Torschütze Filippo Degiacomi
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Celerina
      Torschütze Marco Alessandro de Albuquerque Scaramella
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Valposchiavo
      Torschütze Loris Cantoni

    FC Celerina

    1 Müller 2 Sonder 5 Giovanoli 6 Mazenauer 8 Degiacomi 19 Grond 9 Stamatakis 14 Bregonzio 10 Sina (C)
     
    1
    Sören Müller
    Torhüter
    2
    Men Sonder
    Rechter Verteidiger
    5
    Fabio Giovanoli
    Linker Verteidiger
    6
    Jaiden Mazenauer
    Mittelverteidiger
    8
    Filippo Degiacomi
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    19
    Alessandro Grond
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Charalampos Stamatakis
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    14
    Gianni Bregonzio
    Linker Aussenläufer
    10
    Gabriele Sina(C)
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Niclas Scherer
    4
    Loris Ostlender
    7
    Bernardo Silva Pereira
    11
    Andrin Marti
    12
    Marco Alessandro de Albuquerque Scaramella
     
    Trainer
     
    Antonio Martinovic

    Valposchiavo Calcio

    1 Cortesi 2 Branchi 4 Tuena 8 Compagnoni 17 Monigatti 3 Pola 6 Crameri 5 Bertschinger 10 Cantoni (C)
     
    1
    Gabriele Cortesi
    Torhüter
    2
    Corina Branchi
    Rechter Verteidiger
    4
    Lina Marisa Tuena
    Linker Verteidiger
    8
    Sandro Compagnoni
    Mittelverteidiger
      
    17
    Luca Monigatti
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    3
    Alex Pola
    Linker MF-Spieler
    6
    Ambra Crameri
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    5
    Bela Bertschinger
    Linker Aussenläufer
    10
    Loris Cantoni(C)
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    9
    Matteo Luigi Cortesi
    16
    Sergio Crameri
    7
    Selina Giuliani
    11
    Emilio Diego Isepponi
    Trainer
     
    Roberto Menghini
     
    Romano Solèr
    Abwesend
    Nico Tuena
    Alessio Marchesi
    Noé Tosio
    Saskia Menghini