Verein

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 25.09.2021 12:00
FC Davos
49' Rosario Farruggia
1:6
(0:4)
FC Triesenberg Grp.
7' Tobias Gassner
16' Jonas Gassner
33' Moritz Glauser
38' Moritz Glauser
58' Tobias Gassner
68' Ilja Beck
    • Tor 1:6
      Tor   Triesenberg
      Torschütze Ilja Beck
    • Tor 1:5
      Tor   Triesenberg
      Torschütze Tobias Gassner
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Davos
      Torschütze Rosario Farruggia
    • Tor 0:4
      Tor   Triesenberg
      Torschütze Moritz Glauser
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Triesenberg
      Torschütze Moritz Glauser
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Triesenberg
      Torschütze Jonas Gassner
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Triesenberg
      Torschütze Tobias Gassner

    FC Davos

    1 Ilak (C) 3 Flury 5 Pereira da Silva 4 Accola 2 Ackermann 10 Campos 8 Morkkalil 6 Rajjo 7 Alves Vieira 13 Farruggia 11 Adam
     
    1
    Marko Antonio Ilak de Brito(C)
    Torhüter
    3
    Jon Arvid Flury
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Martim Pereira da Silva
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Jann Accola
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Sandro Jan Ackermann
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Diego Campos Pinto
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Vivek Vincent Morkkalil
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Mohammad Rajjo
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Diego Alves Vieira
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Rosario Farruggia
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    11
    This Matiu Adam
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    9
    Goncalo Queiros Teixeira
    Trainer
     
    Urs Matthey de l Endroit
    Abwesend
    David Ljubisavljevic
    Davide Calcagnile
    Nico Pitschen

    FC Triesenberg Grp.

    1 Göldi 16 Göldi 12 Nigg (C) 13 Beck 4 Beck 17 Gassner 18 Nutt 8 Ospelt 6 Gassner 10 Glauser 11 Lampert
     
    1
    Marie Göldi
    Torhüter
    16
    Valennia Göldi
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Noel Nigg(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    13
    Ilja Beck
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    4
    Julia Beck
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Tobias Gassner
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
      
    18
    Simon Nutt
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Fabio Ospelt
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Jonas Gassner
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Moritz Glauser
    Rechte Sturmspitze
      
    11
    Benedikt Lampert
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    7
    Johanyi Nicole Beck
    3
    Manuel Tarnutzer
    5
    Sarina Bruderer
    Trainer
     
    Thomas Nigg
     
    Benjamin Nutt
    Abwesend
    Elias Maria Sele
    Lorenz Schädler
    Nils Bühler
    Fernando Roth
    David Gerster