Verein

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 28.08.2021 14:00
FC Landquart
1:0
(1:0)
Team Surselva Grp.
    • Verwarnung Marlon Brosi (Landquart)
      Verwarnung Marlon Brosi (Landquart)

    FC Landquart

    1 Dennler 9 Othman 15 Filli 5 Brosi 14 Caamano 6 Konietzke 4 Gansner (C) 10 Savic 8 Caluori 11 Müller 13 Bernhard
     
    1
    Fadri Dennler
    Torhüter
    9
    Dleer Othman
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Ahmed Samir Filli
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Marlon Brosi
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    14
    Noah Caamano
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Sandro Konietzke
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    4
    Lars Gansner(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Mihajlo Savic
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Micha Caluori
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Piero Müller
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    13
    Daniel Bernhard
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    7
    Marlon Dosch
    2
    Yamina Ziani
    16
    Fabian Burri
    3
    Esrom Gebrihiwet
    Trainer
     
    Martin Grass
     
    Stefano Corrado
    Abwesend
    Alex Gabor Tamas
    Anan Harcevic
    Benjamin Kiraly
    Yafiet Daniel Gebru
    Riet Niko Wieland
    Filipe André Ferreira
    Flurin Stieger
    Lukas Frey
    Juri Tuor
    Gian Jost

    Team Surselva Grp.

    1 Gienal 19 Tanno 14 Casaulta 11 Rieder (C) 3 Caduff 15 Cavegn 5 Cavelti 10 Floris 6 Klaiss 12 Iannotta 7 Tschuor
     
    1
    Emanuel Andrea Gienal
    Torhüter
    19
    Nevio Tanno
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Marc Casaulta
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    11
    Nicolas Rieder(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Levin Caduff
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Timo Cavegn
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Nino Cavelti
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Dario Floris
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Flurin Klaiss
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Samuele Iannotta
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    7
    Andri Tschuor
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Leandro Lutz
    17
    Christoph Lichtenwalder
    4
    Baldur Schmid
    18
    Aurel Carigiet
    16
    Mattia Decurtins
    Trainer
     
    Armin Cavelti
     
    Guido Tschuor