Verein

Meisterschaft - Frauen 4. Liga / Vorrunde / Gruppe 1 - 18.09.2021 19:00
FC Untervaz-Chur 2 Grp.
49' Fiona Sutter
75' Joelle Lienhard
84' Fiona Sutter
84' Fiona Sutter
4:3
(0:2)
FC Flums-Walenstadt 1 Grp.
10' Sandra Wildhaber
46' Kim Danner
87' Kim Danner
    • Tor 4:3
      Tor   Flums
      Torschütze Kim Danner
    • Tor 4:2
      Tor   Untervaz
      Torschütze Fiona Sutter
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Untervaz
      Torschütze Fiona Sutter
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Untervaz
      Torschütze Joelle Lienhard
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Untervaz
      Torschütze Fiona Sutter
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Flums
      Torschütze Kim Danner
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Flums
      Torschütze Sandra Wildhaber

    FC Untervaz-Chur 2 Grp.

    1 Berger 10 Carigiet 8 Bösch 6 Stiffler 16 Thöny 12 Fravi 17 Bandli (C) 15 Dos Santos Duarte 13 Lienhard 9 Sutter 18 Wolfensberger
     
    1
    Joëlle Berger
    Torhüter
    10
    Ilana Carigiet
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Rahel Bösch
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Naja Stiffler
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    16
    Sanja Thöny
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Larina Silvana Fravi
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Carla Bandli(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Daniela Dos Santos Duarte
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    13
    Joelle Lienhard
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    9
    Fiona Sutter
    Rechte Sturmspitze
       
    18
    Kathrin Wolfensberger
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    19
    Jennifer Murnig
    2
    Sindarella Eftimova
    11
    Ragavi Mahendrarajah
    5
    Annina Soland
    Trainer
     
    Thomas Spescha
     
    Zoran Rajkovic
    Abwesend
    Maja Arpagaus
    Lara Fontana
    Rosanna Julia Goncalves
    Amalia Hug
    Adriana Krause
    Silja Patt
    Michelle Abeni
    Marina Spescha

    FC Flums-Walenstadt 1 Grp.

    21 Röder 10 Petrovic 11 Wildhaber (C) 13 Ott 17 Peter 15 Hermann 7 Danner 19 Good 5 Ackermann 22 Wildhaber 3 Bigger
     
    21
    Sarah Röder
    Torhüter
    10
    Sarah Petrovic
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Sandra Wildhaber(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    13
    Fiona Ott
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    17
    Celine Maya Peter
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Stefanie Hermann
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Kim Danner
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    19
    Laura Good
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Larissa Ackermann
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    22
    Jennifer Wildhaber Mollet
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    3
    Jennifer Bigger
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Sara Ackermann
    16
    Seraina Giger
    20
    Iris Koller
    Trainer
     
    Urs Bless