Match center

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.Team Surselva b Grp.0000(0)0:000 
Team Surselva a Grp.0000(0)0:000 
Valposchiavo Calcio0000(0)0:000 
FC Landquart0000(0)0:000 
Team Mittelbünden Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Untervaz0000(0)0:000 
FC Ems0000(0)0:000 
Chur 970000(0)0:000 
FC Celerina0000(0)0:000 
FC Bonaduz0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Rapperswil-Jona0000(0)0:000 
FC Flums Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Rapperswil-Jona U-15M0000(0)0:000 
FC Schwanden Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Trübbach Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Glarus Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Weesen Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Bad Ragaz Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Balzers Grp.0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Altstätten0000(0)0:000 
FC Sevelen Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Triesen Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Schaan Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Montlingen0000(0)0:000 
FC Haag Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Triesenberg Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Grabs Grp.0000(0)0:000 
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Vaduz Grp.0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Widnau Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Romanshorn0000(0)0:000 
FC Arbon 050000(0)0:000 
FC Steinach0000(0)0:000 
FC St. Margrethen0000(0)0:000 
FC Rheineck Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Heiden Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Rorschacherberg a Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Rorschach-Goldach 170000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Urnäsch Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FCO St. Gallen Frauen U-150000(0)0:000 
FC Waldkirch-Bernhardzell 19970000(0)0:000 
FC Gossau0000(0)0:000 
FC Rorschacherberg b Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Fortuna SG Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Besa0000(0)0:000 
FC Wittenbach0000(0)0:000 
FC Herisau Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Teufen Grp.0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen a Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Flawil0000(0)0:000 
FC Henau-Uzwil Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Littenheid Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Wil 19000000(0)0:000 
FC Dussnang Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Bazenheid a Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Neckertal-Degersheim0000(0)0:000 
FC Niederwil0000(0)0:000 
FC Zuzwil0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Bazenheid-Kirchberg b Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen b Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Tägerwilen0000(0)0:000 
FC Steckborn0000(0)0:000 
FC Münsterlingen Grp.0000(0)0:000 
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen0000(0)0:000 
FC Kreuzlingen0000(0)0:000 
FC Frauenfeld0000(0)0:000 
SC Berg Grp.0000(0)0:000