Match center

5. Liga - Qualifikation - Gruppe 1

1.FC Lenzerheide Valbella 19711(2)35:7+2822 
2.FC Lusitanos de Samedan 19612(30)21:13+819 
3.FC Taminatal 19603(8)19:12+718 
4.FC Landquart 29522(7)21:14+717 
5.FC Mladost 74 19513(60)32:16+1616 
6.FC Bonaduz 29405(11)16:21-512 
7.FC Sargans 39315(12)21:26-510 
8.AC Bregaglia 2 Grp.9306(31)22:23-19 
9.FC Thusis/Cazis 3 Grp.9117(17)9:36-274 
10.FC Bad Ragaz 39117(26)6:34-284 

5. Liga - Qualifikation - Gruppe 2

1.CB Union Trin 19810(20)29:9+2025 
2.FC Ems 39540(8)32:14+1819 
3.US Rueun 19522(28)30:18+1217 
4.CB Laax 19441(12)23:14+916 
5.Chur 97 39414(25)26:23+313 
6.CB Lumnezia 29306(9)17:32-159 
7.CB Trun/Rabius 3a Grp.9225(22)16:23-78 
8.FC Untervaz 29144(6)20:29-97 
9.FC Sedrun/Disentis 19216(10)15:30-157 
10.US Danis-Tavanasa 3b Grp.9117(11)19:35-164 

5. Liga - Qualifikation - Gruppe 3

1.FC Grabs 29522(9)18:8+1016 
2.FC Schaan 29522(14)28:13+1516 
3.FC St. Margrethen 29522(23)21:8+1316 
4.FC Triesenberg 29351(15)19:14+513 
5.FC Gams 29423(24)18:23-513 
6.FC Sevelen 29324(13)19:19010 
7.FC Triesen 39324(17)13:16-310 
8.FC Balzers 39315(9)12:20-89 
9.FC Trübbach 29018(35)6:33-270 
10.FC Haag 2R 9090(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Qualifikation - Gruppe 4

1.FC Montlingen 39612(17)32:18+1418 
2.FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 39531(16)33:16+1717 
3.FC Altstätten 39522(15)29:20+916 
4.FC Heiden 29423(18)18:15+313 
5.FC Rorschacherberg 29333(14)21:22-111 
FC Widnau 39333(14)21:22-111 
7.FC Rüthi 29324(10)14:22-810 
8.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 29225(12)26:18+87 
9.FC Staad 3a9018(10)10:51-410 
10.FC St. Margrethen 2aR 9090(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Qualifikation - Gruppe 5

1.KF Dardania St. Gallen 210820(25)35:15+2026 
2.FC Besa 210712(32)35:12+2322 
3.FC Rotmonten SG 210613(18)25:14+1119 
4.SC Brühl SG 310532(10)21:13+818 
5.FC Teufen-Bühler 2 Grp.10514(13)23:24-116 
6.FC Waldkirch-Bernhardzell 1997 110514(18)22:22016 
7.FC Appenzell 310514(26)27:19+816 
8.FC Fortuna SG 210316(16)22:21+110 
9.FC Arbon 05 210226(46)15:31-168 
10.FC Speicher 210217(29)12:30-187 
11.FC Staad 3100010(11)10:46-360 

5. Liga - Qualifikation - Gruppe 6

1.FC Niederwil 29711(12)45:10+3522 
2.KF Labinoti 19711(25)35:9+2622 
3.SC Berg 29702(10)31:22+921 
4.FC Tägerwilen 2b9702(23)31:17+1421 
5.FC Romanshorn 39522(20)34:15+1917 
6.FC Flawil 39315(24)17:26-910 
7.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 29216(7)18:30-127 
8.FC Abtwil-Engelburg 39207(14)12:29-176 
9.FC Münsterlingen 29207(18)8:34-266 
10.FC Gossau 49009(31)6:45-390 

5. Liga - Qualifikation - Gruppe 7

1.FC Tägerwilen 2a9810(9)38:17+2125 
2.FC Frauenfeld 39612(39)32:19+1319 
3.FC Münchwilen 29603(18)37:16+2118 
4.SC Bronschhofen 29423(20)25:22+314 
5.SC Aadorf 29414(7)16:18-213 
6.FC Pfyn 29414(15)22:23-113 
7.FC Wängi 39414(48)16:20-413 
8.FC Steckborn 29324(19)25:27-211 
9.FC Sirnach 2a9027(17)9:27-182 
10.FC Eschlikon 29018(39)9:40-311 

5. Liga - Qualifikation - Gruppe 8

1.FC Bütschwil 29621(13)39:15+2420 
2.FC Wil 1900 29612(13)29:17+1219 
3.FC Neckertal-Degersheim 29522(11)24:17+717 
4.FC Thurbord Alt St. Johann 19513(14)22:20+216 
5.FC Kirchberg 29414(15)21:17+413 
6.FC Uzwil 49414(19)17:20-313 
7.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 29405(13)22:24-212 
8.FC Littenheid 19315(23)16:22-610 
9.FC Niederstetten 29216(10)11:28-177 
10.FC Ebnat-Kappel 29108(11)15:36-213 

5. Liga - Qualifikation - Gruppe 9

5. Liga - Qualifikation - Gruppe 9

1.FC Glarus 29621(16)18:10+820 
2.FC Rüti GL 19612(12)24:11+1319 
3.FC Linth 04 39603(26)28:16+1218 
4.FC Wagen 29513(11)17:11+616 
5.FC Netstal 29405(13)18:21-312 
6.FC Schwanden 19324(42)19:26-711 
7.FC Rapperswil-Jona 29234(10)16:20-49 
8.FC Flums 29234(24)15:16-19 
9.FC Walenstadt 29216(44)18:31-137 
10.FC Mels 39135(14)16:27-116