Match center

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 1

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Thusis/Cazis 2a Grp.161141(23)50:17+3337 
2.FC Mladost 74 1161033(21)46:21+2533 
3.CB Union Trin 116835(20)34:23+1127 
4.CB Trun/Rabius 3a Grp.16826(18)26:24+226 
5.US Rueun 116655(18)35:18+1723 
6.FC Sedrun/Disentis 116637(31)26:26021 
7.FC Bonaduz 216439(23)25:36-1115 
8.CB Lumnezia 216349(19)20:40-2013 
9.US Danis-Tavanasa 3b Grp.162113(12)24:81-577 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 2

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Davos 1161150(27)48:6+4234 
2.FC Lenzerheide Valbella 116844(12)34:21+1324 
3.AC Bregaglia 2 Grp.16646(20)23:27-418 
4.FC Lusitanos de Samedan 116556(46)17:19-216 
5.FC Landquart 216367(6)21:28-711 
6.FC Thusis/Cazis 3 Grp.16286(17)16:39-2310 
7.CB Surses 216268(5)20:39-198 
8.CB Scuol 1R 160160(0)0:000 
9.FC Bad Ragaz 3R 160160(24)0:000 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Vaduz 1161222(54)58:28+3038 
2.FC Flums 216844(29)34:27+728 
3.FC Taminatal 116826(26)43:39+426 
4.FC Gams 216745(11)32:33-125 
5.FC Haag 216646(74)37:36+122 
6.FC Sargans 316637(45)39:47-821 
7.FC Sevelen 216448(59)33:45-1216 
8.FC Mels 316439(30)35:38-315 
9.FC Grabs 2162410(39)24:42-1810 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Altstätten 2b161123(23)60:25+3534 
2.FC Montlingen 3161033(23)42:23+1932 
3.FC Schaan 216952(23)58:20+3831 
4.FC Widnau 316763(20)36:26+1026 
5.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 216628(40)36:34+219 
6.KF Dardania St. Gallen 28512(21)23:22+116 
7.FC Au-Berneck 05 3164210(13)25:59-3413 
8.FC Rüthi 2162311(26)19:36-178 
9.FC St. Margrethen 2a161213(30)11:65-544 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC St.Otmar 1b161141(34)47:17+3036 
2.FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3161132(43)49:29+2035 
3.FC Appenzell 316835(25)50:34+1626 
4.FC Rorschacherberg 216628(28)26:37-1119 
5.FC Speicher 216547(20)20:32-1218 
6.FC Rotmonten SG 216547(24)35:37-218 
7.FC Besa 2164210(77)38:55-1713 
8.FC Heiden 2163211(29)33:51-1810 
9.SC Brühl 38305(10)11:17-69 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 6

Fr 03.06.2022
FC Amriswil 2b
FC Niederwil 2
3
1
Sa 04.06.2022
FC Gossau 4
FC Romanshorn 3
0
6
Mo 06.06.2022
FC Arbon 05 2
FC Flawil 3
0
4
FC Waldkirch-Bernhardzell 1997 1
AS Scintilla 1
0
3
F

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Amriswil 2b161123(16)35:15+2033 
2.FC Flawil 3161033(31)33:22+1131 
3.FC Romanshorn 316952(39)45:21+2430 
4.AS Scintilla 116934(449)37:20+1722*
5.FC Niederwil 216448(8)28:31-314 
6.FC Waldkirch-Bernhardzell 1997 116448(22)27:30-314 
7.FC Arbon 05 216358(42)38:43-512 
8.FC Gossau 4160214(30)12:73-610 
9.FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3bR 160160(14)0:000 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 7

Sa 04.06.2022
FC Wil 1900 2
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2
3
0
F
SC Bronschhofen 2
FC Tägerwilen 2a
3
0
F
SC Aadorf 2b
SC Berg 2
2
3

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Steckborn 1161231(38)63:25+3837 
2.FC Wil 1900 2161222(23)62:16+4636 
3.SC Bronschhofen 2161024(14)55:24+3130 
4.FC Tägerwilen 2a16745(38)48:31+1723 
5.FC Münsterlingen 216529(24)24:50-2615 
6.SC Berg 2164210(20)25:54-2912 
7.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2163310(21)29:42-1310 
8.SC Aadorf 2b161213(36)17:81-643 
9.FC Münchwilen 2bR 160160(11)0:000 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 8

1.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 2161420(17)56:15+4144 
2.FC Münchwilen 2161222(34)57:15+4238 
3.FC Wängi 316844(36)51:34+1728 
4.FC Sirnach 216637(42)24:47-2321 
5.FC Pfyn 216529(26)32:41-917 
6.FC Dussnang 2165110(24)28:36-816 
7.SC Aadorf 216448(43)31:38-716 
8.FC Steckborn 216349(43)28:55-2713 
9.FC Eschlikon 216169(72)25:51-269 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 9

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 9

1.FC Eschenbach 2b161303(29)52:24+2839 
2.FC Niederwil 2b161024(28)59:36+2332 
3.FC Kirchberg 2161015(25)37:25+1231 
4.FC Bütschwil 216817(30)51:39+1225 
5.FC Ebnat-Kappel 216736(19)49:37+1224 
6.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 216628(21)45:49-420 
7.FC Neckertal-Degersheim 216619(41)35:43-819 
8.FC Thurbord Alt St. Johann 1165110(9)26:62-3616 
9.FC Niederstetten 2161114(24)25:64-394 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 10

1.FC Eschenbach 2a16952(11)42:24+1830 
2.FC Linth 04 316952(24)43:21+2230 
3.FC Rapperswil-Jona 216754(14)31:20+1124 
4.FC Netstal 216745(27)37:30+723 
5.FC Glarus 216664(34)36:16+2022 
6.FC Walenstadt 2164210(37)22:42-2012 
7.FC Wagen 216259(9)23:40-179 
8.FC Schwanden 1163211(27)16:57-419 
9.FC Schmerikon 2R 160160(51)0:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Mladost 74 18611(8)25:10+1519 
2.FC Thusis/Cazis 2a Grp.8440(11)22:8+1416 
3.FC Sedrun/Disentis 18512(23)16:11+516 
4.CB Union Trin 18422(12)17:10+714 
5.US Rueun 18413(9)18:9+913 
6.CB Trun/Rabius 3a Grp.8413(9)15:14+113 
7.US Danis-Tavanasa 3b Grp.8206(9)16:37-216 
8.CB Lumnezia 28116(11)9:22-134 
9.FC Bonaduz 28017(14)5:22-171 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Davos 18620(14)28:4+2418 
2.FC Lusitanos de Samedan 18422(19)9:6+312 
3.FC Lenzerheide Valbella 18323(7)12:16-49 
4.AC Bregaglia 2 Grp.8323(8)12:13-19 
5.FC Thusis/Cazis 3 Grp.8233(12)9:17-87 
6.CB Surses 28134(3)9:18-94 
7.FC Landquart 28125(3)10:15-53 
8.FC Bad Ragaz 38080(24)0:000 
9.CB Scuol 1R 8080(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Vaduz 18710(10)33:10+2322 
2.FC Sargans 38422(12)22:22014 
3.FC Haag 28422(35)22:19+314 
4.FC Gams 28332(7)19:16+312 
5.FC Taminatal 18323(14)22:22011 
6.FC Grabs 28224(22)14:19-58 
7.FC Flums 28143(12)14:21-77 
8.FC Sevelen 28143(44)16:22-67 
9.FC Mels 38026(23)13:24-112 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Altstätten 2b8521(8)29:6+2316 
2.FC Schaan 28431(14)21:10+1114 
3.FC Montlingen 38422(11)17:15+213 
4.FC Widnau 38341(6)21:13+812 
5.FC Au-Berneck 05 38323(9)14:20-610 
6.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 28314(24)19:1909 
7.FC Rüthi 28125(13)10:16-64 
8.FC St. Margrethen 2a8026(12)5:37-321 
9.FC Appenzell 3bR 8080(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 5

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC St.Otmar 1b8620(12)18:5+1319 
2.FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 38512(31)17:14+315 
3.FC Rorschacherberg 28413(7)14:15-112 
4.FC Appenzell 38323(12)23:17+610 
5.FC Speicher 28242(8)10:1009 
6.FC Besa 28314(15)21:22-19 
7.FC Rotmonten SG 28215(10)17:19-26 
8.FC Heiden 28026(3)9:27-181 
9.SC Brühl 3R 8080(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 6

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Romanshorn 38620(32)23:9+1419 
2.FC Amriswil 2b8512(8)17:8+915 
3.FC Flawil 38422(18)15:13+213 
4.FC Waldkirch-Bernhardzell 1997 18323(6)17:12+510 
5.AS Scintilla 18413(421)21:12+99*
6.FC Arbon 05 28233(24)19:20-18 
7.FC Niederwil 28125(3)10:17-74 
8.FC Gossau 48017(4)8:39-310 
9.FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3b8080(14)0:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Wil 1900 28611(7)29:8+2118 
2.FC Steckborn 18611(24)38:14+2418 
3.SC Bronschhofen 28512(8)23:12+1115 
4.FC Tägerwilen 2a8323(13)23:19+410 
5.SC Berg 28314(11)14:19-59 
6.FC Münsterlingen 28215(17)14:23-96 
7.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 28125(4)11:22-114 
8.SC Aadorf 2b8116(11)10:45-353 
9.FC Münchwilen 2bR 8080(11)0:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 8

1.FC Münchwilen 28710(9)31:7+2422 
2.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 28620(8)30:9+2120 
3.FC Wängi 38521(20)26:19+717 
4.SC Aadorf 28233(32)18:15+39 
5.FC Sirnach 28224(28)12:28-168 
6.FC Pfyn 28215(11)14:22-87 
7.FC Steckborn 28134(9)13:26-136 
8.FC Eschlikon 28053(23)11:22-115 
9.FC Dussnang 28116(15)10:17-74 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 9

1.FC Eschenbach 2b8800(10)27:9+1824 
2.FC Bütschwil 28512(10)32:15+1716 
3.FC Kirchberg 28512(17)18:11+716 
4.FC Niederwil 2b8413(14)22:19+313 
5.FC Neckertal-Degersheim 28404(22)16:17-112 
6.FC Ebnat-Kappel 28323(6)21:10+1111 
7.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 28314(8)22:24-210 
8.FC Niederstetten 28107(6)15:34-193 
9.FC Thurbord Alt St. Johann 18008(5)8:42-340 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 10

1.FC Eschenbach 2a8611(4)27:9+1818 
2.FC Rapperswil-Jona 28512(7)18:9+915 
3.FC Linth 04 38431(13)24:13+1114 
4.FC Glarus 28431(27)24:8+1614 
5.FC Netstal 28314(13)18:20-29 
6.FC Schwanden 18215(10)10:32-226 
7.FC Walenstadt 28116(20)9:23-143 
8.FC Wagen 28035(6)9:25-162 
9.FC Schmerikon 28080(51)0:000 

Gruppeneinteilung

Ostschweizer Fussballverband