Match center

Frauen 4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Thusis/Cazis 29522(6)16:11+517 
2.FC Gams 3b Grp.9441(1)21:11+1016 
3.FC Celerina 19423(1)17:13+414 
4.Team Surselva 2 Grp.9423(2)19:16+314 
5.FC Mels 19423(5)17:10+714 
6.FC Balzers 2 Grp.9414(0)24:19+513 
7.FC Flums-Walenstadt 1 Grp.9414(3)16:26-1013 
8.FC Bonaduz 19261(2)20:15+512 
9.FC Untervaz-Chur 2 Grp.9045(0)7:20-134 
10.Chur 97 2a Grp.9045(10)7:23-164 

Frauen 4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Staad 2a9900(2)70:6+6427 
2.FC Winkeln SG 19711(2)40:16+2422 
3.FC Uzwil 29702(1)51:13+3821 
4.FC Altstätten 19522(0)42:29+1317 
5.FC Au-Berneck 05 29513(0)31:16+1516 
6.FC Arbon 05 1 Grp.9306(2)17:30-139 
7.FC Abtwil-Engelburg 19306(11)27:22+59 
8.FC Ruggell 3b Grp.9207(0)13:33-206 
9.FC Wittenbach 29207(3)14:44-306 
10.FC Romanshorn 29009(0)8:104-960 

Frauen 4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Wil 1900 29630(1)45:12+3320 
2.FC Uzwil 29630(1)32:4+2820 
3.FC Uznach 19522(1)32:15+1716 
4.FC Schwanden-Linth 2 Grp.9423(0)14:18-413 
5.FF Toggenburg 3 Grp.9423(1)26:22+413 
6.FC Eschenbach 29315(1)19:23-49 
7.FC Eschlikon 19225(0)6:21-157 
8.FC Flawil 19126(0)10:43-334 
9.SC Berg-Weinfelden 2 Grp.9027(0)3:29-261 

Frauen 4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Thusis/Cazis 29522(6)16:11+517 
2.FC Gams 3b Grp.9441(1)21:11+1016 
3.FC Celerina 19423(1)17:13+414 
4.Team Surselva 2 Grp.9423(2)19:16+314 
5.FC Mels 19423(5)17:10+714 
6.FC Balzers 2 Grp.9414(0)24:19+513 
7.FC Flums-Walenstadt 1 Grp.9414(3)16:26-1013 
8.FC Bonaduz 19261(2)20:15+512 
9.FC Untervaz-Chur 2 Grp.9045(0)7:20-134 
10.Chur 97 2a Grp.9045(10)7:23-164 

Frauen 4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Staad 2a9900(2)70:6+6427 
2.FC Winkeln SG 19711(2)40:16+2422 
3.FC Uzwil 29702(1)51:13+3821 
4.FC Altstätten 19522(0)42:29+1317 
5.FC Au-Berneck 05 29513(0)31:16+1516 
6.FC Arbon 05 1 Grp.9306(2)17:30-139 
7.FC Abtwil-Engelburg 19306(11)27:22+59 
8.FC Ruggell 3b Grp.9207(0)13:33-206 
9.FC Wittenbach 29207(3)14:44-306 
10.FC Romanshorn 29009(0)8:104-960 

Frauen 4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Wil 1900 29630(1)45:12+3320 
2.FC Uzwil 29630(1)32:4+2820 
3.FC Uznach 19522(1)32:15+1716 
4.FC Schwanden-Linth 2 Grp.9423(0)14:18-413 
5.FF Toggenburg 3 Grp.9423(1)26:22+413 
6.FC Eschenbach 29315(1)19:23-49 
7.FC Eschlikon 19225(0)6:21-157 
8.FC Flawil 19126(0)10:43-334 
9.SC Berg-Weinfelden 2 Grp.9027(0)3:29-261 
10.FC Münchwilen 2R 9090(0)0:000