Verein

Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 3 - 23.05.2022 19:00
FC Appenzell a Grp.
42' Aurel Eugster
50'+1' Laurin Signer
65' Patrick Mock
74' Alexandre Gois Beuca
4:2
(0:0/2:0)
SC Brühl c Grp.
    • Tor 4:2
      Tor   Appenz
      Torschütze Alexandre Gois Beuca
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Appenz
      Torschütze Patrick Mock
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Appenz
      Torschütze Laurin Signer
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Appenz
      Torschütze Aurel Eugster

    FC Appenzell a Grp.

    1 Bayuzman 7 Schläpfer 14 Signer (C) 5 Signer 4 Sutter 13 Mock 10 Romano 6 Koch 16 Moura Teixeira
     
    1
    Burak Can Bayuzman
    Torhüter
    7
    Andrin Schläpfer
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Ben Signer(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    David Signer
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Lenyo Sutter
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Patrick Mock
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    10
    Diego Romano
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    6
    Lorin Koch
    Linker MF-Spieler
    16
    Gabriel Moura Teixeira
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Laurin Signer
     
    11
    Neal Neff
    8
    Alexandre Gois Beuca
     
    12
    Aurel Eugster
     
    9
    Diego Signer
    Trainer
     
    Keanu Lippuner
    Abwesend
    Leano Enzler
    Edin Makolli
    Raffael Signer

    SC Brühl c Grp.

    1 Flückiger 4 Shabani 2 Neuweiler (C) 5 Scherrer 9 Modarelli 6 Lehner 12 Baskan 11 Mushla 10 Gloor
     
    1
    Myron Jay Flückiger
    Torhüter
    4
    Ledi Shabani
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    2
    Noah Neuweiler(C)
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Levin Scherrer
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Manuel Modarelli
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    6
    Matteo Lehner
    MF-Spieler
    12
    Emre Baskan
    Linker MF-Spieler
    11
    Marlon Mushla
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    10
    Linus Jonah Gloor
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Alexander N`zogi Dos Santos Paim
    7
    Gabriel Schultheiss
    8
    Yan Borges
    13
    Lian Sindler
    Trainer
     
    Elke Hintermayer
     
    Claudio Sarcinella
    Abwesend
    Diar Cakaj
    Raul De Sousa Menchon
    Chimaobim John
    Nuri Ljatifi