Verein

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 20.08.2022
13:00
Team Surselva b Grp.
FC Bonaduz
Spielnummer 121674
14:00
FC Celerina
Team Surselva a Grp.
Spielnummer 121673
15:00
Team Mittelbünden Grp.
FC Untervaz
Spielnummer 121671
Sa 27.08.2022
11:00
Team Surselva a Grp.
Team Surselva b Grp.
Spielnummer 121676
13:00
FC Untervaz
FC Ems
Spielnummer 121678
16:00
FC Landquart
Team Mittelbünden Grp.
Spielnummer 121679
So 28.08.2022
13:00
Chur 97
FC Celerina
Spielnummer 121677
14:00
Valposchiavo Calcio
FC Bonaduz
Spielnummer 121675
Sa 03.09.2022
12:30
FC Ems
FC Landquart
Spielnummer 121681
13:00
Team Surselva b Grp.
Chur 97
Spielnummer 121683
13:00
Team Mittelbünden Grp.
Valposchiavo Calcio
Spielnummer 121680
13:30
FC Bonaduz
Team Surselva a Grp.
Spielnummer 121684
14:00
FC Celerina
FC Untervaz
Spielnummer 121682
Sa 10.09.2022
12:30
Team Mittelbünden Grp.
FC Ems
Spielnummer 121689
13:00
FC Untervaz
Team Surselva b Grp.
Spielnummer 121687
13:30
FC Landquart
FC Celerina
Spielnummer 121688
So 11.09.2022
13:00
Chur 97
FC Bonaduz
Spielnummer 121686
14:00
Valposchiavo Calcio
Team Surselva a Grp.
Spielnummer 121685
Sa 17.09.2022
12:00
Team Surselva b Grp.
FC Ems
Spielnummer 121701
13:00
Chur 97
FC Untervaz
Spielnummer 121704
13:30
FC Bonaduz
Team Mittelbünden Grp.
Spielnummer 121702
14:00
FC Celerina
Valposchiavo Calcio
Spielnummer 121700
Sa 24.09.2022
11:00
Team Surselva a Grp.
Chur 97
Spielnummer 121694
12:30
FC Ems
Valposchiavo Calcio
Spielnummer 121690
13:30
FC Bonaduz
FC Untervaz
Spielnummer 121693
14:00
Team Surselva b Grp.
FC Landquart
Spielnummer 121692
14:00
FC Celerina
Team Mittelbünden Grp.
Spielnummer 121691
Sa 01.10.2022
12:00
FC Landquart
FC Bonaduz
Spielnummer 121697
13:00
FC Untervaz
Team Surselva a Grp.
Spielnummer 121696
13:00
Team Mittelbünden Grp.
Team Surselva b Grp.
Spielnummer 121698
16:00
FC Ems
FC Celerina
Spielnummer 121699
So 02.10.2022
14:00
Valposchiavo Calcio
Chur 97
Spielnummer 121695
Sa 08.10.2022
14:00
FC Landquart
Valposchiavo Calcio
Spielnummer 121670
So 09.10.2022
13:00
FC Ems
Chur 97
Spielnummer 121672
Sa 15.10.2022
11:00
Team Surselva a Grp.
FC Landquart
Spielnummer 121703
Sa 22.10.2022
13:00
Team Surselva a Grp.
FC Ems
Spielnummer 121712
13:00
FC Untervaz
FC Landquart
Spielnummer 121714
13:30
FC Bonaduz
FC Celerina
Spielnummer 121711
14:00
Team Surselva b Grp.
Valposchiavo Calcio
Spielnummer 121710
So 23.10.2022
13:00
Chur 97
Team Mittelbünden Grp.
Spielnummer 121713
Sa 29.10.2022
12:00
FC Celerina
Team Surselva b Grp.
Spielnummer 121709
12:00
FC Landquart
Chur 97
Spielnummer 121706
13:30
Valposchiavo Calcio
FC Untervaz
Spielnummer 121705
15:00
Team Mittelbünden Grp.
Team Surselva a Grp.
Spielnummer 121707
So 30.10.2022
11:00
FC Ems
FC Bonaduz
Spielnummer 121708