Verein

5. Liga - Qualifikation - Gruppe 1

Sa 20.08.2022
15:30
FC Bad Ragaz 3
FC Mladost 74 1
Spielnummer 119177
17:00
FC Sargans 3
FC Landquart 2
Spielnummer 119178
18:00
FC Taminatal 1
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
Spielnummer 119175
So 21.08.2022
15:00
FC Thusis/Cazis 3 Grp.
FC Lenzerheide Valbella 1
Spielnummer 119176
Fr 26.08.2022
20:15
FC Lenzerheide Valbella 1
FC Bad Ragaz 3
Spielnummer 119181
Sa 27.08.2022
17:00
AC Bregaglia 2 Grp.
FC Landquart 2
Spielnummer 119179
18:00
FC Bonaduz 2
FC Taminatal 1
Spielnummer 119183
18:00
FC Mladost 74 1
FC Sargans 3
Spielnummer 119180
So 28.08.2022
15:00
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
FC Thusis/Cazis 3 Grp.
Spielnummer 119182
Sa 03.09.2022
15:00
FC Landquart 2
FC Mladost 74 1
Spielnummer 119188
19:00
FC Thusis/Cazis 3 Grp.
FC Bonaduz 2
Spielnummer 119185
So 04.09.2022
15:00
FC Bad Ragaz 3
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
Spielnummer 119186
16:00
FC Taminatal 1
AC Bregaglia 2 Grp.
Spielnummer 119184
17:00
FC Sargans 3
FC Lenzerheide Valbella 1
Spielnummer 119187
Fr 09.09.2022
20:00
FC Lenzerheide Valbella 1
FC Landquart 2
Spielnummer 119190
Sa 10.09.2022
15:00
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
FC Sargans 3
Spielnummer 119191
17:00
AC Bregaglia 2 Grp.
FC Mladost 74 1
Spielnummer 119189
18:00
FC Bonaduz 2
FC Bad Ragaz 3
Spielnummer 119192
18:00
FC Taminatal 1
FC Thusis/Cazis 3 Grp.
Spielnummer 119193
Sa 17.09.2022
18:00
FC Bonaduz 2
AC Bregaglia 2 Grp.
Spielnummer 119174
Sa 24.09.2022
15:30
FC Bad Ragaz 3
FC Taminatal 1
Spielnummer 119195
17:00
FC Sargans 3
FC Bonaduz 2
Spielnummer 119196
18:00
FC Mladost 74 1
FC Lenzerheide Valbella 1
Spielnummer 119198
So 25.09.2022
14:00
FC Landquart 2
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
Spielnummer 119197
15:00
FC Thusis/Cazis 3 Grp.
AC Bregaglia 2 Grp.
Spielnummer 119194
Sa 01.10.2022
17:00
AC Bregaglia 2 Grp.
FC Lenzerheide Valbella 1
Spielnummer 119199
18:00
FC Taminatal 1
FC Sargans 3
Spielnummer 119202
18:00
FC Bonaduz 2
FC Landquart 2
Spielnummer 119201
So 02.10.2022
15:00
FC Thusis/Cazis 3 Grp.
FC Bad Ragaz 3
Spielnummer 119203
15:00
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
FC Mladost 74 1
Spielnummer 119200
Sa 08.10.2022
15:30
FC Bad Ragaz 3
AC Bregaglia 2 Grp.
Spielnummer 119204
17:00
FC Sargans 3
FC Thusis/Cazis 3 Grp.
Spielnummer 119205
17:00
FC Lenzerheide Valbella 1
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
Spielnummer 119208
18:00
FC Mladost 74 1
FC Bonaduz 2
Spielnummer 119207
So 09.10.2022
14:00
FC Landquart 2
FC Taminatal 1
Spielnummer 119206
Fr 21.10.2022
20:15
FC Lenzerheide Valbella 1
FC Taminatal 1
Spielnummer 119217
Sa 22.10.2022
17:00
FC Sargans 3
AC Bregaglia 2 Grp.
Spielnummer 119214
18:00
FC Mladost 74 1
FC Thusis/Cazis 3 Grp.
Spielnummer 119216
So 23.10.2022
14:00
FC Landquart 2
FC Bad Ragaz 3
Spielnummer 119215
15:00
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
FC Bonaduz 2
Spielnummer 119218
Sa 29.10.2022
17:00
AC Bregaglia 2 Grp.
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
Spielnummer 119209
18:00
FC Taminatal 1
FC Mladost 74 1
Spielnummer 119211
18:00
FC Bonaduz 2
FC Lenzerheide Valbella 1
Spielnummer 119210
So 30.10.2022
15:00
FC Thusis/Cazis 3 Grp.
FC Landquart 2
Spielnummer 119212
16:00
FC Bad Ragaz 3
FC Sargans 3
Spielnummer 119213