Verein

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

Sa 21.08.2021
CB Laax 1
FC Bonaduz 1
2
2
Spielnummer 112163
So 22.08.2021
FC Bad Ragaz 2
FC Untervaz 1
2
2
Spielnummer 112165
Valposchiavo Calcio 2
Chur 97 2
1
4
Spielnummer 112164
FC Celerina 1 Grp.
US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp.
2
2
Spielnummer 112162
US Schluein Ilanz 2
FC Ems 2
1
0
Spielnummer 112161
Do 26.08.2021
FC Untervaz 1
Chur 97 2
2
2
Spielnummer 112175
Sa 28.08.2021
US Schluein Ilanz 2
FC Celerina 1 Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 112170
FC Bonaduz 1
Valposchiavo Calcio 2
5
1
Spielnummer 112168
US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp.
CB Laax 1
2
2
Spielnummer 112169
So 29.08.2021
Chur 97 2
FC Bad Ragaz 2
1
6
Spielnummer 112167
FC Ems 2
FC Untervaz 1
3
2
Spielnummer 112166
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Bad Ragaz 2
FC Bonaduz 1
1
4
Spielnummer 112174
CB Laax 1
US Schluein Ilanz 2
0
6
Spielnummer 112172
So 05.09.2021
Valposchiavo Calcio 2
US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp.
3
1
Spielnummer 112173
FC Celerina 1 Grp.
FC Ems 2
0
1
Spielnummer 112171
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Bonaduz 1
FC Untervaz 1
4
1
Spielnummer 112177
US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp.
FC Bad Ragaz 2
3
1
Spielnummer 112178
So 12.09.2021
FC Celerina 1 Grp.
CB Laax 1
7
2
Spielnummer 112180
US Schluein Ilanz 2
Valposchiavo Calcio 2
0
2
Spielnummer 112179
FC Ems 2
Chur 97 2
3
0
Spielnummer 112176
Sa 18.09.2021
Chur 97 2
US Schluein Ilanz 2
0
3
F
Spielnummer 112194
FC Bad Ragaz 2
CB Laax 1
1
2
Spielnummer 112192
Valposchiavo Calcio 2
FC Ems 2
4
0
Spielnummer 112191
Sa 25.09.2021
Chur 97 2
FC Bonaduz 1
3
2
Spielnummer 112185
FC Untervaz 1
US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp.
1
3
Spielnummer 112184
FC Bad Ragaz 2
US Schluein Ilanz 2
4
2
Spielnummer 112183
CB Laax 1
FC Ems 2
1
6
Spielnummer 112181
So 26.09.2021
FC Celerina 1 Grp.
Valposchiavo Calcio 2
2
0
Spielnummer 112182
Sa 02.10.2021
FC Ems 2
FC Bonaduz 1
3
0
Spielnummer 112186
CB Laax 1
Valposchiavo Calcio 2
2
5
Spielnummer 112190
US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp.
Chur 97 2
1
4
Spielnummer 112187
So 03.10.2021
FC Celerina 1 Grp.
FC Bad Ragaz 2
2
1
Spielnummer 112189
US Schluein Ilanz 2
FC Untervaz 1
2
4
Spielnummer 112188
Sa 09.10.2021
FC Bonaduz 1
US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp.
4
1
Spielnummer 112195
FC Bad Ragaz 2
FC Ems 2
4
2
Spielnummer 112201
So 10.10.2021
FC Celerina 1 Grp.
FC Untervaz 1
3
1
Spielnummer 112193
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Ems 2
US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp.
3
0
Spielnummer 112196
CB Laax 1
FC Untervaz 1
2
4
Spielnummer 112199
So 17.10.2021
US Schluein Ilanz 2
FC Bonaduz 1
1
1
Spielnummer 112197
Valposchiavo Calcio 2
FC Bad Ragaz 2
2
0
Spielnummer 112200
FC Celerina 1 Grp.
Chur 97 2
3
5
Spielnummer 112198
Mi 20.10.2021
US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp.
US Schluein Ilanz 2
3
2
Spielnummer 112205
Chur 97 2
CB Laax 1
1
0
Spielnummer 112203
Sa 23.10.2021
FC Bonaduz 1
FC Celerina 1 Grp.
5
0
Spielnummer 112204
FC Untervaz 1
Valposchiavo Calcio 2
0
3
Spielnummer 112202
Fr 01.04.2022
US Schluein Ilanz 2
CB Laax 1
3
0
Spielnummer 112217
Sa 02.04.2022
FC Bonaduz 1
FC Bad Ragaz 2
2
0
Spielnummer 112219
Chur 97 2
FC Untervaz 1
2
1
Spielnummer 112220
US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp.
Valposchiavo Calcio 2
2
2
Spielnummer 112218
So 03.04.2022
FC Ems 2
FC Celerina 1 Grp.
0
0
Spielnummer 112216
Sa 09.04.2022
FC Untervaz 1
FC Bonaduz 1
3
2
Spielnummer 112222
FC Bad Ragaz 2
US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp.
5
1
Spielnummer 112223
So 10.04.2022
Chur 97 2
FC Ems 2
1
1
Spielnummer 112221
Valposchiavo Calcio 2
US Schluein Ilanz 2
1
1
Spielnummer 112224
Do 14.04.2022
FC Bonaduz 1
CB Laax 1
7
0
Spielnummer 112208
Sa 23.04.2022
FC Bonaduz 1
Chur 97 2
6
0
Spielnummer 112230
US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp.
FC Untervaz 1
3
1
Spielnummer 112229
FC Ems 2
CB Laax 1
5
1
Spielnummer 112226
So 24.04.2022
Valposchiavo Calcio 2
FC Celerina 1 Grp.
2
2
Spielnummer 112227
US Schluein Ilanz 2
FC Bad Ragaz 2
2
2
Spielnummer 112228
Mi 27.04.2022
CB Laax 1
FC Celerina 1 Grp.
1
4
Spielnummer 112225
Sa 30.04.2022
FC Bonaduz 1
FC Ems 2
3
3
Spielnummer 112231
FC Untervaz 1
US Schluein Ilanz 2
2
2
Spielnummer 112233
FC Bad Ragaz 2
FC Celerina 1 Grp.
1
0
Spielnummer 112234
So 01.05.2022
Chur 97 2
US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp.
1
0
Spielnummer 112232
Valposchiavo Calcio 2
CB Laax 1
3
0
F
Spielnummer 112235
Sa 07.05.2022
FC Untervaz 1
FC Celerina 1 Grp.
4
1
Spielnummer 112238
CB Laax 1
FC Bad Ragaz 2
2
1
Spielnummer 112237
US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp.
FC Bonaduz 1
1
3
Spielnummer 112240
So 08.05.2022
FC Ems 2
Valposchiavo Calcio 2
0
0
Spielnummer 112236
US Schluein Ilanz 2
Chur 97 2
1
1
Spielnummer 112239
Sa 14.05.2022
Chur 97 2
FC Celerina 1 Grp.
4
2
Spielnummer 112243
FC Bonaduz 1
US Schluein Ilanz 2
0
1
Spielnummer 112242
FC Untervaz 1
CB Laax 1
3
0
Spielnummer 112244
FC Bad Ragaz 2
Valposchiavo Calcio 2
3
3
Spielnummer 112245
So 15.05.2022
US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp.
FC Ems 2
2
3
Spielnummer 112241
Sa 21.05.2022
Valposchiavo Calcio 2
FC Untervaz 1
0
0
Spielnummer 112247
CB Laax 1
Chur 97 2
3
4
Spielnummer 112248
So 22.05.2022
FC Celerina 1 Grp.
FC Bonaduz 1
1
4
Spielnummer 112249
US Schluein Ilanz 2
US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp.
1
1
Spielnummer 112250
FC Ems 2
FC Bad Ragaz 2
3
0
Spielnummer 112246
Sa 28.05.2022
Chur 97 2
Valposchiavo Calcio 2
6
0
Spielnummer 112209
FC Untervaz 1
FC Bad Ragaz 2
5
2
Spielnummer 112210
US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp.
FC Celerina 1 Grp.
3
1
Spielnummer 112207
So 29.05.2022
FC Ems 2
US Schluein Ilanz 2
2
1
Spielnummer 112206
Sa 04.06.2022
FC Untervaz 1
FC Ems 2
2
3
Spielnummer 112211
FC Bad Ragaz 2
Chur 97 2
2
5
Spielnummer 112212
CB Laax 1
US Danis-Tavanasa 2 Grp.
1
5
Spielnummer 112214
Mo 06.06.2022
Valposchiavo Calcio 2
FC Bonaduz 1
0
2
Spielnummer 112213
FC Celerina 1 Grp.
US Schluein Ilanz 2
4
1
Spielnummer 112215